1. Giornata - 07.09.2018 al 08.09.2018
03/09/2018 18:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
3 |
: |
4 |
07/09/2018 17:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
Kronteam |
7 |
: |
1 |
08/09/2018 10:30 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
2 |
: |
2 |
08/09/2018 16:00 |
US La Val |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Giornata - 14.09.2018 al 15.09.2018
14/09/2018 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASC Mareo |
3 |
: |
0 |
14/09/2018 18:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
14/09/2018 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
4 |
: |
0 |
15/09/2018 14:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
8 |
: |
0 |
3. Giornata - 21.09.2018 al 22.09.2018
21/09/2018 17:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
Kronteam |
4 |
: |
1 |
22/09/2018 11:15 |
US La Val |
- |
ASV Natz |
_ |
: |
_ |
22/09/2018 16:00 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
4 |
23/09/2018 10:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
4 |
: |
0 |
4. Giornata - 28.09.2018 al 29.09.2018
27/09/2018 18:30 |
US La Val |
- |
ASC Mareo |
_ |
: |
_ |
28/09/2018 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
4 |
: |
2 |
29/09/2018 10:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
3 |
: |
2 |
30/09/2018 10:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
8 |
: |
0 |
5. Giornata - 05.10.2018 al 06.10.2018
05/10/2018 18:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
ASV Natz |
1 |
: |
10 |
05/10/2018 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
2 |
: |
1 |
06/10/2018 10:30 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
10/10/2018 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
Kronteam |
6 |
: |
2 |
6. Giornata - 12.10.2018 al 13.10.2018
12/10/2018 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
1 |
: |
7 |
12/10/2018 17:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
2 |
: |
2 |
13/10/2018 11:15 |
US La Val |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
_ |
: |
_ |
13/10/2018 14:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
0 |
7. Giornata - 19.10.2018 al 20.10.2018
19/10/2018 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Kronteam |
3 |
: |
3 |
19/10/2018 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
20/10/2018 10:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
ASC Mareo |
6 |
: |
0 |
20/10/2018 10:30 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
ASV Natz |
0 |
: |
4 |
8. Giornata - 26.10.2018 al 27.10.2018
25/10/2018 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
ASC Mareo |
2 |
: |
3 |
26/10/2018 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
26/10/2018 19:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
ASV Natz |
1 |
: |
7 |
27/10/2018 10:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Giornata - 02.11.2018 al 03.11.2018
24/10/2018 15:30 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
2 |
: |
3 |
02/11/2018 17:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
3 |
02/11/2018 18:30 |
US La Val |
- |
Kronteam |
_ |
: |
_ |
03/11/2018 10:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
ASV Natz |
2 |
: |
3 |
10. Giornata - 09.11.2018 al 10.11.2018
09/11/2018 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
ASC Mareo |
3 |
: |
3 |
09/11/2018 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
2 |
: |
0 |
09/11/2018 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
3 |
: |
3 |
10/11/2018 14:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Giornata - 05.04.2019 al 06.04.2019
05/04/2019 17:00 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
Kronteam |
3 |
: |
1 |
05/04/2019 18:00 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
05/04/2019 18:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
1 |
05/04/2019 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
ASV Natz |
0 |
: |
7 |
12. Giornata - 12.04.2019 al 13.04.2019
12/04/2019 16:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
0 |
: |
0 |
12/04/2019 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
4 |
: |
1 |
13/04/2019 11:00 |
ASV Natz |
- |
ASC Mareo |
5 |
: |
1 |
13/04/2019 11:15 |
US La Val |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Giornata - 17.04.2019 al 17.04.2019
17/04/2019 17:00 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
ASC Mareo |
4 |
: |
1 |
17/04/2019 18:30 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
Kronteam |
0 |
: |
4 |
17/04/2019 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASV Natz |
2 |
: |
3 |
17/04/2019 18:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
14. Giornata - 20.04.2019 al 20.04.2019
20/04/2019 10:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
3 |
: |
3 |
20/04/2019 10:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
5 |
: |
2 |
20/04/2019 13:30 |
US La Val |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
20/04/2019 17:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
2 |
: |
3 |
15. Giornata - 24.04.2019 al 25.04.2019
24/04/2019 17:30 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
ASV Natz |
1 |
: |
3 |
24/04/2019 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
1 |
: |
0 |
25/04/2019 16:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/04/2019 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
4 |
: |
1 |
16. Giornata - 26.04.2019 al 27.04.2019
26/04/2019 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASC Mareo |
2 |
: |
2 |
27/04/2019 14:00 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
27/04/2019 14:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
Kronteam |
6 |
: |
1 |
07/05/2019 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Giornata - 01.05.2019 al 01.05.2019
01/05/2019 18:00 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
2 |
: |
2 |
01/05/2019 18:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
3 |
: |
3 |
01/05/2019 18:30 |
US La Val |
- |
ASV Natz |
_ |
: |
_ |
01/05/2019 18:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
3 |
: |
1 |
18. Giornata - 03.05.2019 al 04.05.2019
03/05/2019 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
03/05/2019 19:00 |
ASV Natz |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
6 |
: |
0 |
03/05/2019 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
2 |
: |
2 |
08/05/2019 18:00 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
Kronteam |
2 |
: |
7 |
19. Giornata - 10.05.2019 al 11.05.2019
10/05/2019 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
2 |
: |
2 |
11/05/2019 10:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
5 |
: |
2 |
11/05/2019 11:15 |
US La Val |
- |
ASC Mareo |
_ |
: |
_ |
12/05/2019 11:00 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
ASV Natz |
1 |
: |
6 |
20. Giornata - 17.05.2019 al 17.05.2019
17/05/2019 17:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
17/05/2019 18:00 |
ASC Mareo |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
2 |
: |
3 |
17/05/2019 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
1 |
: |
1 |
17/05/2019 19:00 |
ACD Val Badia |
- |
ASV Natz |
0 |
: |
12 |
21. Giornata - 24.05.2019 al 25.05.2019
24/05/2019 17:30 |
JF Taufra/Ahrn |
- |
ASC Mareo |
5 |
: |
1 |
24/05/2019 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz |
- |
Kronteam |
5 |
: |
2 |
25/05/2019 10:00 |
US La Val |
- |
ACD Val Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/05/2019 14:30 |
ASV Natz |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
3 |
: |
1 |
|