1. Jornada - 02.09.2022 hasta 03.09.2022
02/09/22 18:00 |
US La Val |
- |
ASC Olang |
0 |
: |
3 |
02/09/22 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
02/09/22 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
0 |
: |
5 |
03/09/22 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
5 |
: |
0 |
No jugando: SSV Taufers
2. Jornada - 09.09.2022 hasta 10.09.2022
09/09/22 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
1 |
09/09/22 17:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
1 |
09/09/22 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
2 |
: |
4 |
10/09/22 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
SSV Taufers |
2 |
: |
0 |
No jugando: SPG Rasen/Antholz AK
3. Jornada - 16.09.2022 hasta 17.09.2022
16/09/22 17:30 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/09/22 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
2 |
17/09/22 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
1 |
: |
4 |
17/09/22 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
ASC Olang |
3 |
: |
1 |
No jugando: US La Val
4. Jornada - 23.09.2022 hasta 24.09.2022
23/09/22 17:30 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
US La Val |
6 |
: |
0 |
23/09/22 17:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
0 |
: |
0 |
23/09/22 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
4 |
: |
7 |
23/09/22 18:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
_ |
: |
_ |
No jugando: Obopuschtra Jugend
5. Jornada - 30.09.2022 hasta 01.10.2022
28/09/22 18:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
30/09/22 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
0 |
01/10/22 10:00 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
6 |
01/10/22 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
ASC Olang |
5 |
: |
2 |
No jugando: SSV Ahrntal
6. Jornada - 07.10.2022 hasta 08.10.2022
07/10/22 17:30 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
0 |
: |
5 |
07/10/22 17:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
ASC Olang |
1 |
: |
4 |
07/10/22 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
_ |
: |
_ |
08/10/22 13:00 |
US La Val |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
2 |
: |
4 |
No jugando: SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen
7. Jornada - 15.10.2022 hasta 15.10.2022
14/10/22 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
SSV Taufers |
7 |
: |
1 |
14/10/22 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
US La Val |
9 |
: |
4 |
15/10/22 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
US Alta Badia |
8 |
: |
1 |
15/10/22 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
No jugando: ASC Olang
8. Jornada - 21.10.2022 hasta 22.10.2022
21/10/22 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
SSV Taufers |
4 |
: |
0 |
21/10/22 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
_ |
: |
_ |
21/10/22 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
4 |
: |
4 |
22/10/22 13:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
0 |
: |
13 |
No jugando: US Alta Badia
9. Jornada - 28.10.2022 hasta 29.10.2022
27/10/22 17:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Taufers |
3 |
: |
2 |
28/10/22 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
US La Val |
7 |
: |
0 |
28/10/22 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
29/10/22 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
5 |
: |
1 |
No jugando: Team 4 - Gsies
10. Jornada - 31.03.2023 hasta 01.04.2023
31/03/23 16:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
31/03/23 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
6 |
: |
2 |
31/03/23 18:30 |
ASC Olang |
- |
US La Val |
7 |
: |
0 |
01/04/23 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
3 |
No jugando: SSV Taufers
11. Jornada - 10.04.2023 hasta 10.04.2023
10/04/23 17:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
3 |
: |
1 |
10/04/23 17:00 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
2 |
: |
3 |
10/04/23 17:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASC Olang |
5 |
: |
2 |
12/04/23 17:00 |
US La Val |
- |
US Alta Badia |
0 |
: |
2 |
No jugando: SPG Rasen/Antholz AK
12. Jornada - 14.04.2023 hasta 14.04.2023
24/03/23 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
0 |
: |
4 |
13/04/23 18:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
3 |
: |
2 |
14/04/23 17:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
4 |
: |
2 |
14/04/23 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
SSV Taufers |
_ |
: |
_ |
No jugando: US La Val
13. Jornada - 21.04.2023 hasta 22.04.2023
21/04/23 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
ASC Olang |
1 |
: |
0 |
22/04/23 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
22/04/23 11:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
2 |
22/04/23 13:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SSV Taufers |
7 |
: |
2 |
No jugando: Obopuschtra Jugend
14. Jornada - 25.04.2023 hasta 25.04.2023
24/04/23 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SSV Taufers |
6 |
: |
2 |
24/04/23 18:30 |
ASC Olang |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
1 |
: |
2 |
25/04/23 18:30 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
17/05/23 18:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
2 |
: |
3 |
No jugando: SSV Ahrntal
15. Jornada - 28.04.2023 hasta 29.04.2023
28/04/23 18:00 |
ASC Olang |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
1 |
28/04/23 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
29/04/23 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
US La Val |
8 |
: |
0 |
29/04/23 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SSV Taufers |
11 |
: |
0 |
No jugando: SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen
16. Jornada - 05.05.2023 hasta 06.05.2023
05/05/23 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
_ |
: |
_ |
05/05/23 18:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Team 4 - Gsies |
2 |
: |
4 |
06/05/23 13:00 |
US La Val |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
7 |
06/05/23 14:00 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
1 |
: |
5 |
No jugando: ASC Olang
17. Jornada - 12.05.2023 hasta 13.05.2023
12/05/23 17:30 |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
- |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
13/05/23 10:00 |
Team 4 - Gsies |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
2 |
: |
1 |
13/05/23 10:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
US La Val |
8 |
: |
0 |
13/05/23 14:00 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
ASC Olang |
3 |
: |
0 |
No jugando: US Alta Badia
18. Jornada - 19.05.2023 hasta 20.05.2023
19/05/23 18:00 |
SPG Rasen/Antholz AK |
- |
ASC Olang |
_ |
: |
_ |
19/05/23 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
1 |
: |
5 |
20/05/23 13:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SPG Stegen/Dietenheim/Georgen |
0 |
: |
5 |
20/05/23 14:00 |
SSV Taufers |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
0 |
No jugando: Team 4 - Gsies |