1. Speelronde - 07.09.2018 tot 08.09.2018
07-09-18 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
7 |
: |
1 |
07-09-18 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
PRO Team |
8 |
: |
0 |
08-09-18 14:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
Kronteam |
1 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: US Alta Badia
2. Speelronde - 14.09.2018 tot 15.09.2018
14-09-18 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
2 |
: |
3 |
14-09-18 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Team 4 |
2 |
: |
0 |
15-09-18 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: PRO Team
3. Speelronde - 21.09.2018 tot 21.09.2018
21-09-18 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
US Alta Badia |
3 |
: |
0 |
21-09-18 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Kronteam |
9 |
: |
0 |
21-09-18 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: Team 4
4. Speelronde - 28.09.2018 tot 29.09.2018
28-09-18 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
PRO Team |
7 |
: |
1 |
28-09-18 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
4 |
29-09-18 14:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Riposo: SPG Terenten/Pfalzen
5. Speelronde - 05.10.2018 tot 06.10.2018
05-10-18 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Team 4 |
3 |
: |
0 |
05-10-18 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
6 |
06-10-18 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
Kronteam |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen
6. Speelronde - 12.10.2018 tot 13.10.2018
12-10-18 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
3 |
: |
5 |
12-10-18 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
5 |
: |
1 |
13-10-18 14:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
PRO Team |
0 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: Kronteam
7. Speelronde - 19.10.2018 tot 20.10.2018
19-10-18 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
1 |
: |
4 |
19-10-18 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
US Alta Badia |
7 |
: |
1 |
20-10-18 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
Team 4 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: Obopuschtra Jugend
8. Speelronde - 26.10.2018 tot 27.10.2018
26-10-18 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
Team 4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
26-10-18 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
5 |
27-10-18 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
2 |
: |
7 |
Riposo: US Alta Badia
9. Speelronde - 02.11.2018 tot 03.11.2018
02-11-18 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
Kronteam |
4 |
: |
6 |
02-11-18 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
4 |
: |
0 |
03-11-18 14:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: PRO Team
10. Speelronde - 09.11.2018 tot 10.11.2018
09-11-18 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
1 |
09-11-18 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
1 |
: |
5 |
10-11-18 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
PRO Team |
4 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: Team 4
11. Speelronde - 05.04.2019 tot 06.04.2019
05-04-19 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
Team 4 |
1 |
: |
3 |
05-04-19 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
Kronteam |
3 |
: |
4 |
06-04-19 10:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
US Alta Badia |
10 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: SPG Terenten/Pfalzen
12. Speelronde - 11.04.2019 tot 12.04.2019
11-04-19 18:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
4 |
11-04-19 18:30 |
Kronteam |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
3 |
: |
1 |
12-04-19 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
PRO Team |
4 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen
13. Speelronde - 17.04.2019 tot 18.04.2019
17-04-19 18:30 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
1 |
18-04-19 18:30 |
PRO Team |
- |
Team 4 |
3 |
: |
0 |
18-04-19 18:30 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: Kronteam
14. Speelronde - 20.04.2019 tot 23.04.2019
20-04-19 15:30 |
Team 4 |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
4 |
: |
0 |
20-04-19 15:30 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Kronteam |
2 |
: |
4 |
23-04-19 18:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
PRO Team |
5 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: Obopuschtra Jugend
15. Speelronde - 25.04.2019 tot 25.04.2019
25-04-19 16:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
2 |
: |
5 |
25-04-19 16:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
PRO Team |
3 |
: |
1 |
22-05-19 18:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
14 |
Riposo: Team 4
16. Speelronde - 26.04.2019 tot 27.04.2019
26-04-19 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
Kronteam |
1 |
: |
5 |
27-04-19 13:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
07-05-19 18:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
US Alta Badia |
2 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen
17. Speelronde - 01.05.2019 tot 02.05.2019
01-05-19 17:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
3 |
01-05-19 17:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
Team 4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
02-05-19 18:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
PRO Team |
6 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: US Alta Badia
18. Speelronde - 02.05.2019 tot 04.05.2019
02-05-19 18:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
Kronteam |
2 |
: |
3 |
03-05-19 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
4 |
: |
1 |
04-05-19 10:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: PRO Team
19. Speelronde - 10.05.2019 tot 10.05.2019
10-05-19 17:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
Team 4 |
3 |
: |
0 |
10-05-19 18:00 |
Kronteam |
- |
US Alta Badia |
8 |
: |
1 |
10-05-19 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
0 |
: |
6 |
Riposo: SPG Terenten/Pfalzen
20. Speelronde - 16.05.2019 tot 18.05.2019
16-05-19 18:00 |
Team 4 |
- |
PRO Team |
1 |
: |
0 |
17-05-19 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
3 |
: |
1 |
18-05-19 10:00 |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
- |
Kronteam |
1 |
: |
5 |
Riposo: Obopuschtra Jugend
21. Speelronde - 23.05.2019 tot 25.05.2019
23-05-19 18:30 |
ASV Dietenheim/Aufhofen |
- |
SPG Terenten/Pfalzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
24-05-19 18:00 |
PRO Team |
- |
US Alta Badia |
2 |
: |
5 |
25-05-19 10:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Team 4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: Kronteam |