VSS-U11 Kreis Ost 2020/21

1. Giornata - 02.09.2020 al 05.09.2020
02/09/2020 17:30  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - Kronteam  0 : 0
03/09/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - ASV Stegen  _ : _
04/09/2020 19:00  Obopuschtra Jugend - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  0 : 4
05/09/2020 10:30  SSV Taufers - Team 4  4 : 1
05/09/2020 17:30  Pro Team - US Alta Badia  0 : 2

2. Giornata - 11.09.2020 al 14.09.2020
11/09/2020 17:30  Kronteam - ASC Mareo  _ : _
12/09/2020 09:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - SSV Taufers  4 : 2
12/09/2020 14:00  ASV Stegen - Pro Team  7 : 1
14/09/2020 19:00  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - Team 4  1 : 2
16/09/2020 18:00  US Alta Badia - Obopuschtra Jugend  1 : 0

3. Giornata - 18.09.2020 al 19.09.2020
18/09/2020 18:45  Pro Team - Kronteam  1 : 2
18/09/2020 19:00  Obopuschtra Jugend - ASV Stegen  1 : 8
19/09/2020 09:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - US Alta Badia  3 : 1
19/09/2020 10:00  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - SSV Taufers  0 : 1
19/09/2020 15:00  ASC Mareo - Team 4  _ : _

4. Giornata - 24.09.2020 al 26.09.2020
24/09/2020 18:30  Team 4 - Pro Team  3 : 2
25/09/2020 17:30  Kronteam - Obopuschtra Jugend  7 : 0
26/09/2020 10:00  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  0 : 6
26/09/2020 10:00  ASV Stegen - US Alta Badia  2 : 0
26/09/2020 10:30  SSV Taufers - ASC Mareo  _ : _

5. Giornata - 02.10.2020 al 03.10.2020
02/10/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - Team 4 Pichl Gsies  _ : _
02/10/2020 18:45  Pro Team - SSV Taufers  1 : 8
02/10/2020 19:00  Obopuschtra Jugend - Team 4  1 : 1
03/10/2020 09:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - ASV Stegen  3 : 1
03/10/2020 10:30  US Alta Badia - Kronteam  2 : 2

6. Giornata - 09.10.2020 al 10.10.2020
09/10/2020 17:30  Kronteam - ASV Stegen  2 : 3
09/10/2020 18:30  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - Pro Team  9 : 1
10/10/2020 10:30  SSV Taufers - Obopuschtra Jugend  3 : 0
10/10/2020 15:00  ASC Mareo - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  _ : _
13/10/2020 18:00  Team 4 - US Alta Badia  0 : 2

7. Giornata - 16.10.2020 al 17.10.2020
16/10/2020 18:45  Pro Team - ASC Mareo  _ : _
16/10/2020 19:00  Obopuschtra Jugend - Team 4 Pichl Gsies  _ : _
17/10/2020 09:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - Kronteam  2 : 1
17/10/2020 10:30  US Alta Badia - SSV Taufers  5 : 3
17/10/2020 14:00  ASV Stegen - Team 4  _ : _

8. Giornata - 23.10.2020 al 24.10.2020
23/10/2020 18:45  Pro Team - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  _ : _
24/10/2020 10:00  Team 4 Pichl Gsies - US Alta Badia  _ : _
24/10/2020 10:00  Team 4 - Kronteam  _ : _
24/10/2020 10:30  SSV Taufers - ASV Stegen  _ : _
24/10/2020 15:00  ASC Mareo - Obopuschtra Jugend  _ : _

9. Giornata - 30.10.2020 al 31.10.2020
30/10/2020 17:00  Kronteam - SSV Taufers  _ : _
30/10/2020 19:00  Obopuschtra Jugend - Pro Team  _ : _
31/10/2020 09:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - Team 4  _ : _
31/10/2020 10:30  US Alta Badia - ASC Mareo  _ : _
31/10/2020 14:00  ASV Stegen - Team 4 Pichl Gsies  _ : _

Classifica
    G. Pt.   Reti    MI
St. Lorenzen Sebatum  12   17:3    14
ASV Stegen  9   17:2    15
Kronteam  7   9:1    8
SSV Taufers  6   7:5    2
Team 4  6   6:7    -1
US Alta Badia  6   4:5    -1
Team 4 Pichl Gsies  1   1:9    -8
ASC Mareo  0   0:0    0
Pro Team  0   4:14    -10
10  Obopuschtra Jugend  0   1:20    -19