1. Journée - 27.03.2020 au 28.03.2020
27/03/2020 18:00 |
SSV Brixen OBI |
- |
ASV Steinegg |
_ |
: |
_ |
27/03/2020 18:30 |
FC Gherdëina II |
- |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
_ |
: |
_ |
28/03/2020 10:30 |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
- |
SG Schlern I |
_ |
: |
_ |
28/03/2020 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
_ |
: |
_ |
28/03/2020 11:00 |
ASV Schabs |
- |
SSV Brixen Blau |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Journée - 01.04.2020 au 04.04.2020
01/04/2020 18:30 |
SG Schlern I |
- |
FC Gherdëina II |
_ |
: |
_ |
03/04/2020 18:00 |
SSV Brixen Blau |
- |
SSV Brixen OBI |
_ |
: |
_ |
04/04/2020 11:00 |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
04/04/2020 11:00 |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
- |
ASV Schabs |
_ |
: |
_ |
04/04/2020 14:00 |
ASV Steinegg |
- |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Journée - 11.04.2020 au 14.04.2020
08/04/2020 14:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SG Schlern I |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/04/2020 10:30 |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
- |
SSV Brixen Blau |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/04/2020 11:00 |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
- |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/04/2020 11:30 |
FC Gherdëina II |
- |
ASV Steinegg |
_ |
: |
_ |
14/04/2020 18:00 |
SSV Brixen OBI |
- |
ASV Schabs |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Journée - 18.04.2020 au 18.04.2020
18/04/2020 10:00 |
SSV Brixen Blau |
- |
FC Gherdëina II |
_ |
: |
_ |
18/04/2020 11:00 |
ASV Schabs |
- |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
_ |
: |
_ |
18/04/2020 11:00 |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
- |
SSV Brixen OBI |
_ |
: |
_ |
18/04/2020 14:00 |
ASV Steinegg |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
18/04/2020 15:00 |
SG Schlern I |
- |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Journée - 24.04.2020 au 25.04.2020
24/04/2020 18:00 |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
- |
ASV Steinegg |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/04/2020 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Brixen Blau |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/04/2020 11:30 |
FC Gherdëina II |
- |
ASV Schabs |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/04/2020 15:00 |
SG Schlern I |
- |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
_ |
: |
_ |
25/04/2020 16:00 |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
- |
SSV Brixen OBI |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Journée - 29.04.2020 au 05.05.2020
29/04/2020 18:00 |
SSV Brixen OBI |
- |
FC Gherdëina II |
_ |
: |
_ |
02/05/2020 11:15 |
SSV Brixen Blau |
- |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
_ |
: |
_ |
02/05/2020 16:30 |
ASV Steinegg |
- |
SG Schlern I |
_ |
: |
_ |
02/05/2020 18:00 |
ASV Schabs |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
05/05/2020 18:00 |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
- |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Journée - 09.05.2020 au 09.05.2020
09/05/2020 11:00 |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
- |
ASV Schabs |
_ |
: |
_ |
09/05/2020 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Brixen OBI |
_ |
: |
_ |
09/05/2020 11:30 |
FC Gherdëina II |
- |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
_ |
: |
_ |
09/05/2020 15:00 |
SG Schlern I |
- |
SSV Brixen Blau |
_ |
: |
_ |
09/05/2020 16:30 |
ASV Steinegg |
- |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Journée - 15.05.2020 au 16.05.2020
15/05/2020 18:00 |
SSV Brixen OBI |
- |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/05/2020 11:00 |
ASV Schabs |
- |
SG Schlern I |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/05/2020 11:00 |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
- |
FC Gherdëina II |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/05/2020 11:15 |
SSV Brixen Blau |
- |
ASV Steinegg |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/05/2020 16:00 |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Journée - 20.05.2020 au 23.05.2020
20/05/2020 16:00 |
ASV Steinegg |
- |
ASV Schabs |
_ |
: |
_ |
23/05/2020 11:00 |
SPG Ridnauntal Sterzing |
- |
SG Latzfons/Verdings |
_ |
: |
_ |
23/05/2020 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
FC Gherdëina II |
_ |
: |
_ |
23/05/2020 11:30 |
SSV Brixen Blau |
- |
SG Vintl/Gitschberg/Jochtal |
_ |
: |
_ |
23/05/2020 15:00 |
SG Schlern I |
- |
SSV Brixen OBI |
_ |
: |
_ |
|