1. Giornata - 02.09.2022 al 03.09.2022
02/09/2022 18:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
03/09/2022 10:00 |
US La Val |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
1 |
: |
2 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
US Alta Badia |
3 |
: |
2 |
05/09/2022 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
2 |
: |
4 |
2. Giornata - 09.09.2022 al 10.09.2022
09/09/2022 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
6 |
: |
3 |
10/09/2022 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
_ |
: |
_ |
10/09/2022 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
2 |
: |
1 |
10/09/2022 10:30 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
3 |
10/09/2022 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
ASV Reischach |
4 |
: |
0 |
3. Giornata - 16.09.2022 al 17.09.2022
16/09/2022 17:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
1 |
: |
4 |
16/09/2022 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
US La Val |
3 |
: |
0 |
17/09/2022 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
17/09/2022 10:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
US Alta Badia |
0 |
: |
4 |
17/09/2022 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
4 |
: |
5 |
4. Giornata - 23.09.2022 al 24.09.2022
21/09/2022 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
3 |
23/09/2022 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
5 |
: |
1 |
23/09/2022 18:15 |
US La Val |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
2 |
: |
3 |
24/09/2022 09:30 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
ASV Reischach |
7 |
: |
0 |
24/09/2022 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Giornata - 30.09.2022 al 01.10.2022
30/09/2022 17:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
3 |
: |
4 |
30/09/2022 18:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
01/10/2022 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
4 |
01/10/2022 10:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
1 |
: |
1 |
01/10/2022 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
2 |
6. Giornata - 07.10.2022 al 08.10.2022
07/10/2022 17:00 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
3 |
: |
3 |
07/10/2022 18:15 |
US La Val |
- |
ASV Reischach |
0 |
: |
0 |
08/10/2022 09:30 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
08/10/2022 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
1 |
: |
1 |
11/10/2022 18:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
7. Giornata - 14.10.2022 al 15.10.2022
13/10/2022 17:30 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
2 |
14/10/2022 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
15/10/2022 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
_ |
: |
_ |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
2 |
15/10/2022 11:00 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
US Alta Badia |
5 |
: |
5 |
8. Giornata - 21.10.2022 al 22.10.2022
20/10/2022 16:30 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
21/10/2022 18:15 |
US La Val |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
21/10/2022 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
US Alta Badia |
2 |
: |
1 |
22/10/2022 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
ASV Reischach |
1 |
: |
0 |
22/10/2022 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
4 |
: |
0 |
9. Giornata - 28.10.2022 al 29.10.2022
28/10/2022 18:30 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
2 |
: |
2 |
29/10/2022 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
_ |
: |
_ |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
5 |
: |
0 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
ASV Reischach |
5 |
: |
2 |
29/10/2022 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Giornata - 31.03.2023 al 01.04.2023
01/04/2023 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
ASV Reischach |
_ |
: |
_ |
01/04/2023 10:00 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
4 |
: |
3 |
01/04/2023 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
2 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2023 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
5 |
: |
2 |
08/04/2023 14:30 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
US La Val |
2 |
: |
3 |
11. Giornata - 06.04.2023 al 06.04.2023
05/04/2023 18:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
5 |
06/04/2023 15:00 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
06/04/2023 15:00 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
US La Val |
3 |
: |
2 |
06/04/2023 15:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
06/04/2023 17:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
0 |
: |
3 |
12. Giornata - 14.04.2023 al 15.04.2023
12/04/2023 17:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
3 |
: |
1 |
13/04/2023 16:00 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
1 |
14/04/2023 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
ASV Reischach |
2 |
: |
1 |
14/04/2023 18:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
_ |
: |
_ |
14/04/2023 18:00 |
US La Val |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Giornata - 21.04.2023 al 22.04.2023
25/03/2023 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
US Alta Badia |
_ |
: |
_ |
19/04/2023 16:00 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
21/04/2023 16:30 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
1 |
: |
1 |
21/04/2023 17:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
2 |
: |
2 |
25/04/2023 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Giornata - 28.04.2023 al 29.04.2023
28/04/2023 17:30 |
US La Val |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
1 |
: |
0 |
28/04/2023 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
29/04/2023 10:00 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
ASV Reischach |
1 |
: |
2 |
29/04/2023 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
0 |
: |
0 |
25/05/2023 16:00 |
ASC St. Georgen |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Giornata - 01.05.2023 al 01.05.2023
01/05/2023 10:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
US La Val |
1 |
: |
0 |
01/05/2023 10:00 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
2 |
01/05/2023 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
_ |
: |
_ |
01/05/2023 10:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
US Alta Badia |
1 |
: |
1 |
01/05/2023 11:00 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
2 |
: |
5 |
16. Giornata - 05.05.2023 al 06.05.2023
05/05/2023 17:30 |
US La Val |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
0 |
: |
2 |
05/05/2023 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
06/05/2023 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
3 |
: |
4 |
06/05/2023 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
ASV Reischach |
10 |
: |
2 |
07/05/2023 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Giornata - 12.05.2023 al 13.05.2023
12/05/2023 17:00 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
US Rina / San Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
12/05/2023 18:00 |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
2 |
: |
1 |
13/05/2023 01:30 |
SAV Steinhaus |
- |
SSV Ahrntal |
2 |
: |
5 |
13/05/2023 10:00 |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
- |
US La Val |
_ |
: |
_ |
13/05/2023 11:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Giornata - 19.05.2023 al 20.05.2023
19/05/2023 16:30 |
ASV Reischach |
- |
SAV Steinhaus |
0 |
: |
2 |
19/05/2023 17:30 |
US La Val |
- |
US Alta Badia |
2 |
: |
2 |
19/05/2023 18:30 |
Perchina-Rasner Füchse |
- |
SPG Gais / Uttenheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
20/05/2023 10:30 |
US Rina / San Martin |
- |
ASC St. Georgen |
4 |
: |
3 |
20/05/2023 13:00 |
SSV Ahrntal |
- |
SSV Mühlwald AK |
_ |
: |
_ |
|