VSS-U10 Unterpustertal 2020/21

1. Giornata - 04.09.2020 al 05.09.2020
04/09/2020 17:00  US Alta Badia - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  2 : 1
04/09/2020 17:30  Gais/Uttenheim - ASC St. Georgen  0 : 1
04/09/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - SSV Pfalzen  0 : 3
05/09/2020 09:30  US La Val - ASV Kiens  1 : 0
05/09/2020 13:30  SSV Bruneck weiss - SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  0 : 4

2. Giornata - 10.09.2020 al 12.09.2020
10/09/2020 17:30  ASC St. Georgen - ASC Mareo  15 : 0
11/09/2020 17:30  SSV Pfalzen - US Alta Badia  5 : 3
12/09/2020 11:00  ASV Kiens - Gais/Uttenheim  0 : 6
12/09/2020 11:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - SSV Bruneck weiss  1 : 2
12/09/2020 11:00  SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl - US La Val  9 : 1

3. Giornata - 16.09.2020 al 19.09.2020
16/09/2020 18:00  US La Val - SSV Bruneck weiss  0 : 4
18/09/2020 17:00  US Alta Badia - ASC St. Georgen  0 : 8
18/09/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - ASV Kiens  10 : 0
19/09/2020 09:45  Gais/Uttenheim - SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  3 : 6
19/09/2020 11:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - SSV Pfalzen  3 : 1

4. Giornata - 23.09.2020 al 26.09.2020
23/09/2020 18:00  SSV Bruneck weiss - Gais/Uttenheim  2 : 0
26/09/2020 10:00  SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl - ASC Mareo  8 : 7
26/09/2020 10:00  US La Val - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  0 : 5
26/09/2020 10:30  ASC St. Georgen - SSV Pfalzen  4 : 4
26/09/2020 11:00  ASV Kiens - US Alta Badia  1 : 5

5. Giornata - 02.10.2020 al 07.10.2020
02/10/2020 17:30  SSV Pfalzen - ASV Kiens  10 : 0
02/10/2020 17:30  US Alta Badia - SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  1 : 2
03/10/2020 09:45  Gais/Uttenheim - US La Val  15 : 4
03/10/2020 11:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - ASC St. Georgen  2 : 4
07/10/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - SSV Bruneck weiss  3 : 5

6. Giornata - 10.10.2020 al 10.10.2020
10/10/2020 09:45  Gais/Uttenheim - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  3 : 1
10/10/2020 10:00  US La Val - ASC Mareo  0 : 3
10/10/2020 11:00  ASV Kiens - ASC St. Georgen  0 : 13
10/10/2020 11:00  SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl - SSV Pfalzen  3 : 3
10/10/2020 13:30  SSV Bruneck weiss - US Alta Badia  3 : 0

7. Giornata - 14.10.2020 al 17.10.2020
14/10/2020 17:30  SSV Pfalzen - SSV Bruneck weiss  1 : 2
16/10/2020 18:00  US Alta Badia - US La Val  4 : 1
16/10/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - Gais/Uttenheim  0 : 5
17/10/2020 10:30  ASC St. Georgen - SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  2 : 2
17/10/2020 11:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - ASV Kiens  2 : 2

8. Giornata - 23.10.2020 al 24.10.2020
23/10/2020 18:00  ASC Mareo - St. Lorenzen Sebatum  _ : _
24/10/2020 09:45  Gais/Uttenheim - US Alta Badia  _ : _
24/10/2020 10:00  SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl - ASV Kiens  _ : _
24/10/2020 10:00  US La Val - SSV Pfalzen  _ : _
24/10/2020 13:30  SSV Bruneck weiss - ASC St. Georgen  _ : _

9. Giornata - 30.10.2020 al 31.10.2020
30/10/2020 17:00  US Alta Badia - ASC Mareo  _ : _
30/10/2020 17:30  SSV Pfalzen - Gais/Uttenheim  _ : _
31/10/2020 10:30  ASC St. Georgen - US La Val  _ : _
31/10/2020 11:00  ASV Kiens - SSV Bruneck weiss  _ : _
31/10/2020 11:00  St. Lorenzen Sebatum - SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  _ : _

Classifica
    G. Pt.   Reti    MI
SPG Gitschberg/Jochtal/Vintl  12   27:11    16
ASC St. Georgen  10   28:4    24
SSV Bruneck weiss  9   8:5    3
SSV Pfalzen  7   13:10    3
St. Lorenzen Sebatum  6   10:5    5
US Alta Badia  6   10:15    -5
Gais/Uttenheim  3   9:9    0
ASC Mareo  3   17:26    -9
US La Val  3   2:18    -16
10  ASV Kiens  0   1:22    -21